English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Pregnancy)
therapeutic abortion committee
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Grossesse)
comité de l'avortement thérapeutique [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : Code criminel Art. 251, édition 1980.