English (General Vocabulary)
referred to above; above mentioned [proposition]
French (Vocabulaire général)
mentionné en référence; cité en référence; rappelé ci-dessus; mentionné en titre
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
lo supradicho [correct]; lo antedicho [correct]