English (Human Behaviour; Sociology of Work; Personnel Management (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
conduct oneself demonstrably above reproach [correct]
French (Comportement humain; Sociologie du travail; Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
se conduire de façon irréprochable [correct]