English (Metal Finishing)
abrasive media blast cabinet
CONT: Universal Manufacturing - Top of the line Quality High Efficiency Pressurized Abrasive Media Blast Cabinet with two operator stations and a dust collector system. Runs any media you have. [It] will accommodate whole bike frames, Harley frames, engine blocks, etc.
French (Finissage des métaux)
poste de décapage à l'abrasif [proposition, nom masculin]