English (Special-Language Phraseology; Diplomacy; Protection of Life)
international relief operations abroad [correct]
CONT: It is my first time to conduct international relief operations abroad, I feel proud," she said.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Diplomatie; Sécurité des personnes)
opérations internationales de secours à l'étranger [nom féminin]