English (Working Practices and Conditions; Citizenship and Immigration)
stationed abroad [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Citoyenneté et immigration)
en poste à l'étranger [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.