English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
acrylonitrile-butadiene-styrene plastic pipe; ABS plastic pipe
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
tuyau en plastique d'acrylonitrile-butadiène-styrène [nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
tubería de plastico acrilonitrilo-butadieno-estireno [nom féminin]