English (Bowels)
ischiorectal abscess [correct]
DEF: An abscess in the ischiorectal fossa.
French (Intestins)
abcès ischio-rectal [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Abcès ano-rectal dans l'une ou les deux fosses ischio-rectales.