English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
extradural and subdural abscess, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G06.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
abcès extra-dural et sous-dural, sans précision [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: G06.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
absceso extradural y subdural, no especificado [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: G06.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.