English (The Ear)
abscess of external ear [correct]
OBS: H60.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
abcès de l'oreille externe [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: H60.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
absceso del oído externo [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: H60.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.