English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Skin)
subcutaneous phaeomycotic abscess and cyst [correct, pluriel]
OBS: B43.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Appareil cutané)
abcès et kyste phaeohyphomycosiques sous-cutanés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: B43.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.