English (Urinary Tract)
urinous abscess [correct]
DEF: An abscess containing pus and urine, the latter originating from a communication with the urinary tract, usually a fistula.
French (Appareil urinaire)
abcès urineux [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Abcès formé dans les tissus génito-urinaires, et contenant un mélange de pus et d'urine.