English (Law of Contracts (common law))
absolute disability [correct]
CONT: Disabilities are either personal or absolute. ... An absolute or perpetual disability is that which not only attaches to the person disabled, but also to his descendants or successors.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
incapacité absolue [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Derecho de contratos (common law))
inhabilitación absoluta [correct, nom féminin]