English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Muscles and Tendons)
mean absolute walking capacity
OBS: The mean absolute walking capacity was 172 meters at the beginning of the treatment.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Muscles et tendons)
capacité absolue moyenne de marche [proposition, nom féminin]