English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
absolute third party liability [correct]
OBS: automobile insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
responsabilité civile absolue [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: assurance automobile.