English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
sterilize liquidities [verbe]; absorb liquidities [verbe]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
absorber des liquidités; éponger des liquidités
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
esterilizar liquideces; absorber liquideces; reabsorber liquideces