English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Absorbent Material for Oils, Liquid Fuels and Water [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.14-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Absorbant d'huiles, de combustibles liquides et d'eau [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.14-M89