English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Toiletries)
odour absorbent [correct]
CONT: Odour absorbent and deodorizers.
OBS: ISO code: 09 18 18.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Articles de toilette)
absorbant d'odeur [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Absorbants d'odeurs et déodorants.
OBS: Code ISO : 09 18 18.