English (Finance; Trade)
medium absorber country; medium absorber
OBS: medium absorber: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Commerce)
pays à moyenne capacité d'absorption [nom masculin]
OBS: pays à moyenne capacité d'absorption : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.