English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Heat Absorbing Glass [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-12.4-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Verre athermane [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-12.4-M91