English (Microbiology and Parasitology)
carbon rod-equipped atomic absorption spectrophotometer
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie)
spectrophotomètre à absorption atomique muni d'un four graphite [nom masculin]
OBS: Ann. Microbiol. (Inst. Paster), 1984, 135B, pp. 355-356.