English (Offences and crimes; Family Law (common law); Social Problems; Collaborative and Social Communications)
online child sexual exploitation and abuse [correct, nom]; OCSEA [correct, nom]; online CSEA [correct, nom]
CONT: OCSEA is defined as crimes that include production, dissemination and possession of child sexual abuse material (CSAM), online grooming of children for sexual purposes, sexting, sexual extortion of children, revenge pornography, commercial sexual exploitation of children, exploitation of children through online prostitution, and live streaming of sexual abuse.
French (Infractions et crimes; Droit de la famille (common law); Problèmes sociaux; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
exploitation et maltraitance sexuelles d'enfants en ligne [proposition, nom féminin pluriel]; exploitation et maltraitance sexuelles d'enfant en ligne [proposition, nom féminin pluriel]; EMSE en ligne [proposition, nom féminin pluriel]; exploitation sexuelle des enfants et violence sexuelle à l'égard des enfants en ligne [nom féminin pluriel]