English (Rules of Court; Tort Law (common law); Penal Law)
abuse of justice
French (Règles de procédure; Droit des délits (common law); Droit pénal)
abus de la justice [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Derecho de ilícitos civiles (common law); Derecho penal)
abuso de la justicia [proposition, nom masculin]