English (Offences and crimes)
Sexually Abused Minor [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Infractions et crimes)
mineur victime d'agression sexuelle [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.