English (Foreign Trade)
abusive hindrance
CONT: The European consumer must not be subject to abusive hindrance either in the exporting country where he whishes to buy a vehicle, or in the country of destination where he seeks to register it.
French (Commerce extérieur)
obstacles abusifs [nom masculin]