English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
parties to agreement
OBS: Collective agreements generally provide, at the end of the contract, room for the signature of the representatives of the company and the union.
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
parties signataires; parties contractantes; parties à une convention
OBS: Employeurs d'une part, et salariés, d'autre part, qui, par l'intermédiaire de leurs représentants négocient une convention collective de travail.
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
partes firmantes [correct, nom féminin]