English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Air Cadet League of Canada-National Headquarters [correct, voir observation]
OBS: Title to be used by the Department of National Defence.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Ligue des cadets de l'Air du Canada - Siège national [correct, voir observation, nom féminin]
OBS: Appellation d'usage obligatoire au ministère la Défense nationale.