English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
air-deliverable [correct]
CONT: Some believe that India possesses the (demonstrated) capability to explode nuclear devices. Hence it can deploy untested, first-generation, fission devices, at will. They would be air-deliverable. But, mounting them on missiles would require miniaturizing the warhead.
French (Armes de haute technicité)
livrable par air [proposition]