English (Rail Transport; Railroad Safety; Rolling Stock (Railroads))
air horn cutout cock
French (Transport par rail; Sécurité (Transport par rail); Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
robinet d'isolement d'avertisseur à air [proposition, nom masculin]