English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
lean air/fuel ratio sensor [correct]
CONT: Lean A/F sensors actually measure the partial pressure of oxygen ... in the engine's exhaust.
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
capteur de mélange air/essence pauvre [proposition, nom masculin]