English (Sea Operations (Military); Operations (Air Forces))
maritime air support [correct]; naval air support [correct]
French (Opérations en mer (Militaire); Opérations (Forces aériennes))
appui aéronaval [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Operaciones marítimas (Militar); Operaciones (Fuerzas aéreas))
apoyo aeronaval [correct, nom masculin]; apoyo aéreo y naval [correct, nom masculin]