English (Treaties and Conventions; International Relations; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
bilateral air transport agreement system
French (Traités et alliances; Relations internationales; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
système d'accord bilatéral sur le transport aérien [proposition, nom masculin]