English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Alaskan Region Operations Control Centre, Elmendorf AFB, Alaska [correct]; AK ROCC [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Alaskan Region Operations Control Centre, Elmendorf AFB, Alaska [correct]; AK ROCC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.