English (Taxation)
Alberta royalty tax credit [correct]
OBS: Expression used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt de l'Alberta au titre des redevances [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Expression tirée des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.