English (Beverages)
alfalfa mint tea
CONT: Alfalfa mint tea ... This is an invigorating and healthful blend of alfalfa leaves and peppermint.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
tisane à la menthe et à la luzerne [proposition, nom féminin]