English (Historical Names)
Place of Alhucemas [correct, Afrique]
OBS: Place in Morocco.
French (Appellations historiques)
place de souveraineté d'Alhucemas [correct, nom féminin, Afrique]
OBS: Lieu situé au Maroc.