English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Alkali Cleaning Compound [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-31.206-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détergent à l'alcali [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-31.206-M91