English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
creamy milk-vetch [correct]; cream milk-vetch [correct]; cream milkvetch [correct]; racemose milk-vetch [correct]; alkali milk-vetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale à grappes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.