English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Free Alkali [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.1-20.1-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Alcalis libres [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.1-20.1-95