English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
all rail [correct]
DEF: Shipment entirely by rail transportation.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Grues (Levage))
voie ferrée seulement [nom féminin]; tout par fer
OBS: Exclusivement par chemin de fer.
Spanish (Servicio de carga (Transporte ferroviario); Grúas (Levantamiento de cargas))
todo por carril [proposition]; envio por tren [proposition, nom masculin]