English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Real Estate; Government Contracts)
contractors all-risks insurance [correct]; contractors’ all risk insurance
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Immobilier; Marchés publics)
assurance tous risques des entrepreneurs [correct, nom féminin]