English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sheet, Aluminum Alloy, Prefinished, Residential [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-93.1-M85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tôle d'alliage d'aluminium préfinie, pour bâtiments résidentiels [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-93.1-M85