English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Prefinished Aluminum Siding, Soffits and Fascia, for Residential Use [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-93.2-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bardage, soffites et bordures de toit en aluminium préfini pour bâtiments résidentiels [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-93.2-M91