English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
eastern forktail [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Odonata) of the family Coenagrionidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
agrion vertical [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des Odonates) de la famille des Coenagrionidae.