English (Botany)
Amur grape [correct]
OBS: A vine of the family Vitaceae, introduced from China (or Siberia according to some authors).
French (Botanique)
vigne de l'Amour [correct, proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante grimpante de la famille des Vitaceae, introduite de la Chine ou de la Sibérie (selon certains auteurs).