English (Penal Law)
anal sex [correct]
CONT: Lorena Bobbitt ... said that she could not recall maiming her husband with a kitchen knife last June. But with sobs choking her words, she maintained that she had endured years of abuse, including beatings and forced anal sex.
French (Droit pénal)
pratique du coït anal [proposition, nom féminin]