English (Economics; Personnel Management (General); Labour and Employment; Recruiting of Personnel)
enhanced forecasting analytics [correct]
CONT: A list of nine areas has been developed where there is significant momentum/opportunity to advance work: 1) resource determination model and enhanced forecasting analytics - Lead: In-Person Channel ... 2) re-design of SC website - better organization of information workers need - addresses SC accounts and reduce demand on phone and in-person channels - Lead: Web Channel Office ...
French (Économique; Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Travail et emploi; Recrutement du personnel)
analyse prévisionnelle élargie [proposition, nom féminin]; analyse prévisionnelle accrue [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Traductions proposées.