English (Analytical Chemistry; Phraseology)
process gas analyzer
CONT: Dudenbostel and Priestley described an automatic process gas analyzer for propane in propylene using a simple detector ...
PHR: Automatic process gas analyzer.
French (Chimie analytique; Phraséologie)
analyseur de gaz [proposition, nom masculin]