English (Insurance Law)
reasonably ancillary [correct, locution adjectivale]
CONT: Activities that are reasonably ancillary
OBS: To the business of insurance.
French (Droit des assurances)
raisonnablement connexe [locution adjectivale]
CONT: Opérations raisonnablement connexes.