English (Fatty Substances (Food); Types of Trade Goods)
animal oils and fats [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Classification of commodities ... Animal oils and fats obtained from other animal species and oils and fats recoverred from guts, feet, sweepings, hide trimmings, etc...
French (Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.); Types d'objets de commerce)
huiles et graisses animales [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Classification des produits manufacturés.