English (Remuneration (Personnel Management))
annualized salary
OBS: annualize: to compute for periods of less than a year on a basis corresponding to that applicable to a full year (annualized income).
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
traitement annualisé [proposition, nom masculin]