English (Telecommunications Facilities; Telecommunications Transmission; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
antenna coupler group [correct]
CONT: An antenna coupler group (consisting of a coupler and coupler control unit) is normally used to match the impedance of the system to a 50-ohm transmission line.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Transmission (Télécommunications); Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
ensemble pour coupleur d'antenne [proposition, nom masculin]