English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Satellite Telecommunications)
antenna module [correct]
DEF: Module which consists of a transmitting antenna and a receiving antenna.
French (Émission et réception radio; Télécommunications par satellite)
module antennes [correct, nom masculin]