English (Veterinary Drugs)
fluke anthelmintic [correct]; flukicide [correct]
DEF: An antiparasitic product for controlling liver flukes.
French (Médicaments vétérinaires)
douvicide [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Produit antiparasitaire utilisé contre les douves.