English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases)
other forms of anthrax [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A22.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux)
autres formes de charbon [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A22.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.