English (Weapon Systems)
smart weapon anti-armour missile [correct]; SWAARM [correct]
CONT: An unguided dispenser carrying 16 laterally ejected submunitions that each contain a large-diameter self-forging-fragment warhead and a dual-mode millimetre-wave/infrared seeker.
French (Systèmes d'armes)
missile anti-char intelligent [proposition, nom féminin]