English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
anti-drug strategy [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
stratégie antidrogue [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
estrategia antidrogas [correct, nom féminin]