English (Blood; Bioengineering)
antibody identification [correct]; identification of antibodies [proposition]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Sang; Technique biologique)
identification des anticorps [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.