English (Personal Esthetics)
antifungal foot spray
CONT: With daily use, [the] antifungal foot spray helps cure and prevent athlete's foot. Relieves the cracking, irritation and discomfort associated with burning, itching feet.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
vapo-fongicide pour les pieds [nom masculin]
OBS: Son usage quotidien aide à prévenir et à guérir le pied d'athlète. Soulage les lésions, l'irritation et l'inconfort dus aux pieds qui brûlent et démangent.